piwik-script

Deutsch Intern
    Dr. C. Lichtenberg

    Group

    Priv.-Doz. Dr. Crispin Lichtenberg
    Group Leader

    Institute of Inorganic Chemistry
    Am Hubland
    97074 Würzburg
    Room 02.027

    Email: crispin.lichtenberg@uni-wuerzburg.de
    Tel.: +49 (0)931-31-88257

    Dr. Dennis Rottschäfer
    Postdoctoral Coworker

    Lab 00.004

    Email: dennis.rottschaefer@uni-wuerzburg.de
    Tel.: +49 (0)931-31-84573

    Dr. Andreas Stoy
    Postdoctoral Coworker

    Lab 00.004

    Email: andreas.stoy@uni-wuerzburg.de
    Tel.: +49 (0)931-31-88392

    Dr. Jacqueline Ramler
    Postdoctoral Coworker

    Lab 02.004

    Email: jacqueline.ramler@uni-wuerzburg.de
    Tel.: +49 (0)931-31-88392

    M. Sc. Kai Oberdorf
    PhD Student

    Labor 02.004

    Email: kai.oberdorf@uni-wuerzburg.de
    Tel.: +49 (0)931-31-84671

      

    M. Sc. Cand. Felix Geist
    Master Student

    Labor 02.004

    B. Sc. Johannes Schwarzmann
    Master Student

    Labor 02.004

       

    Alumni

    PhD Students:

    Dr. Anna Hanft (Master Thesis, PhD)

    Master Students:

    M. Sc. Benedikt Ritschel (Master Thesis)
    M. Sc. Peter Endres (practical course, Master Thesis)
    M. Sc. Malte Jürgensen (Bachelor Thesis, practical course, Master Thesis)

    Bachelor Students:

    B. Sc. Hannah Dengel (Bachelor Thesis, practical course)
    B. Sc. Cornelius Mihm (Bachelor Thesis)
    B. Sc. Pascal Weinberger (Bachelor Thesis)
    B. Sc. Klaus Hofmann (Bachelor Thesis)
    B. Sc. Lisa Brändler (Bachelor Thesis)
    B. Sc. Lukas Lubczyk (Bachelor Thesis)
    B. Sc. Nele Wieprecht (Bachelor Thesis, practical course)

    Students in Practical Courses:

    B. Sc. Christine Sternstein (practical course)
    B. Sc. Victoria Müller (practical course)
    B. Sc. Konstantin Isenberg (practical course)
    B. Sc. Patrick Grenzer (practical course)
    B. Sc. Lando Polzin (practical course)
    B. Sc. Leonie Wüst (practical course)
    B. Sc. Florian Martens (practical course)
    B. Sc. Andreas Häfner (practical course)
    B. Sc. Pauline Pfister (practical course)
    B. Sc. Jann Landgraf (practical course)

    Other:

    Dr. Schorsch (guest scientist)